Agenda
Lundi
28.11
Mardi
29.11
Mercredi
30.11
Jeudi
01.12
Vendredi
02.12
Samedi
03.12
Dimanche
04.12
Principale NHL Principale NHL Principale NHL Principale NHL Principale NHL Principale NHL Principale NHL
07:00
07:15
07:30
07:30 - 08:45
SAE Hockey
07:30 - 08:45
SAE Hockey
07:30 - 08:45
SAE Hockey
07:45






08:00






08:00 - 09:30
Club Patineurs
08:00 - 12:00
Patinage public hockey
08:15






08:15 - 09:45
Club Patineurs




08:30


08:30 - 11:30
Ecoles
08:30 - 11:30
Ecoles


08:30 - 11:30
Ecoles


08:30 - 11:30
Ecoles
08:30 - 11:30
Ecoles






08:45
-Rolba-




-Rolba-


-Rolba-










09:00












09:00 - 10:00
Ecole de hockey




09:15


















09:30
09:30 - 11:30
HCA I








09:30 - 11:30
HCA I






-Rolba-


09:45




09:45 - 11:15
HCA I










-Rolba-


09:45 - 11:15
HCA I


10:00








10:00 - 11:30
HCA I


10:00 - 11:30
HCA I






10:00 - 12:00
HCA I
-Rolba-




10:15






















10:15 - 11:15
U9-U11




10:30




























10:45




























11:00




























11:15




-Rolba-
















-Rolba-
-Rolba-


11:30
-Rolba-
-Rolba-
-Rolba-
-Rolba-
-Rolba-
-Rolba-
-Rolba-
-Rolba-
-Rolba-


11:30 - 12:15
U20-Top


11:45






12:00
-Rolba-


-Rolba-
12:15
-Rolba-
12:30
12:30 - 14:30
Club Patineurs
12:45


13:00


13:00 - 16:00
Patinage public
13:15




13:30
13:30 - 15:30
Ecoles
13:30 - 15:30
Ecoles


13:30 - 16:00
Patinage public hockey
13:30 - 15:30
Ecoles
13:30 - 15:30
Ecoles


13:45












13:45 - 16:30
Match U13 elite vs LHC Academy 14h
13:45 - 15:45
AJHG


14:00


















14:15


















14:30




-Rolba-












14:45
















15:00
















15:15
















15:30
-Rolba-
-Rolba-
15:30 - 16:30
Ecole de hockey


-Rolba-
-Rolba-






15:45
15:45 - 16:45
SAE Patinage






-Rolba-


16:00




-Rolba-


-Rolba-
16:15




16:15 - 17:30
Club Patineurs


16:30


-Rolba-


-Rolba-
16:30 - 17:30
Jump&style
16:45
-Rolba-
16:45 - 17:45
U11
16:45 - 17:45
U9




17:00
17:00 - 18:00
U11
17:00 - 18:00
U9


17:00 - 18:00
U13-Elit




17:00 - 18:00
U13-Elit


17:15


17:15 - 18:15
U15-Elit








17:15 - 18:15
U11






17:30














-Rolba-


-Rolba-
17:45
17:45 - 18:45
U13-Elit






-Rolba-


-Rolba-


17:45 - 18:45
U15-Elit


17:45 - 19:15
Vétérans
18:00


-Rolba-


-Rolba-
18:00 - 19:00
SAE Patinage
-Rolba-
18:00 - 19:00
U15-Elit




-Rolba-


18:15


18:15 - 19:15
U15-Elit
-Rolba-


18:15 - 19:15
U17-Top


-Rolba-




18:30




18:30 - 20:30
Curling






18:30 - 19:30
Gardiens


18:30 - 20:30
Curling


18:45
-Rolba-












-Rolba-




19:00
19:00 - 20:00
U17-Top


19:00 - 19:30
Echauffement


-Rolba-


-Rolba-






19:15


-Rolba-




19:15 - 19:45
Echauffement
-Rolba-
19:15 - 20:15
Club Patineurs




19:15 - 19:45
Echauffement
-Rolba-
19:30


-Rolba-




19:30 - 21:00
Panthères


-Rolba-




19:45


19:45 - 23:00
Match HCA VS EHC Kloten


-Rolba-




19:45 - 20:45
U20-Top
19:45 - 20:15
Echauffement


-Rolba-
20:00
-Rolba-
20:00 - 22:00
Curling




20:00 - 23:00
Match U20 Top vs HC Innerschwyz










20:00 - 23:00
Match HCA VS HC Genève-Servette
20:15
20:15 - 21:15
U20-Top










-Rolba-


-Rolba-




20:30






-Rolba-




20:30 - 21:30
HCV


20:30 - 23:00
Match U20 Top vs SenSee Future
-Rolba-


20:45












-Rolba-




21:00








-Rolba-


21:00 - 22:15
HCV 2




21:15
-Rolba-














21:30






-Rolba-






21:45












22:00
-Rolba-










22:15




-Rolba-




22:30








22:45








23:00