Agenda
Lundi
10.06
Mardi
11.06
Mercredi
12.06
Jeudi
13.06
Vendredi
14.06
Samedi
15.06
Dimanche
16.06
Principale NHL Principale NHL Principale NHL Principale NHL Principale NHL Principale NHL Principale NHL
07:00






07:15






07:30






07:45
07:45 - 08:45
SAE Hockey
07:45 - 08:45
SAE Hockey
07:45 - 08:45
SAE Hockey






07:45 - 08:45
More Management
07:45 - 08:45
More Management
08:00
















08:15
















08:30
















08:45
-Rolba-
-Rolba-
-Rolba-






-Rolba-
08:45 - 09:45
More Management
09:00






09:00 - 11:00
GIJP


09:15










09:30










09:45








-Rolba-
10:00








10:00 - 11:30
HC NWU U9/U11
10:15










10:30










10:45










11:00
11:00 - 12:00
Gardiens
11:00 - 12:00
HCA I
11:00 - 12:00
HCA I






-Rolba-


11:15












11:15 - 13:15
GIJP


11:30














-Rolba-
11:45














12:00
-Rolba-
-Rolba-
-Rolba-








12:15








12:15 - 13:15
More Management
12:30
12:30 - 14:15
Club Patineurs










12:45












13:00












13:15








-Rolba-
-Rolba-
13:30








13:30 - 14:30
More Management
13:30 - 15:00
HC NWU U9/U11
13:45












14:00












14:15
-Rolba-










14:30
14:30 - 16:30
GIJP






-Rolba-


14:45








14:45 - 15:45
More Management


15:00








-Rolba-
15:15








15:30








15:45




15:45 - 16:45
More Management


-Rolba-
16:00








16:15
16:15 - 17:15
SAE Patinage








16:30


-Rolba-






16:45


16:45 - 18:45
GIJP


-Rolba-


17:00




17:00 - 18:00
U9


17:00 - 18:00
Club Patineurs


17:15
-Rolba-
17:15 - 18:15
Gardiens










17:30
17:30 - 18:30
Gardiens












17:45














18:00






-Rolba-


-Rolba-


18:15


-Rolba-




18:15 - 19:15
U11-U13A


18:30
18:30 - 19:30
U15-Elit
18:30 - 19:30
U13-Elite


18:30 - 19:30
U11






18:45




-Rolba-








19:00




19:00 - 20:00
GIJP








19:15










-Rolba-


19:30
-Rolba-
-Rolba-


-Rolba-


19:30 - 20:30
HCM Moju


19:45
19:45 - 20:45
U17-Top
19:45 - 20:45
U20-Top


19:45 - 20:45
Club Patineurs






20:00




-Rolba-








20:15




20:15 - 21:30
HCDV








20:30










-Rolba-


20:45
-Rolba-
-Rolba-


-Rolba-




21:00






21:15






21:30
-Rolba-




21:45




22:00




22:15




22:30




22:45




23:00