Agenda
Lundi
26.12
Mardi
27.12
Mercredi
28.12
Jeudi
29.12
Vendredi
30.12
Samedi
31.12
Dimanche
01.01
Principale NHL Principale NHL Principale NHL Principale NHL Principale NHL Principale NHL Principale NHL
07:00








07:15








07:30








07:45








08:00








08:15








08:30








08:45








09:00
09:00 - 11:30
Patinage public hockey
09:00 - 11:30
Patinage public hockey
09:00 - 11:30
Patinage public hockey
09:00 - 11:30
Patinage public hockey
09:00 - 11:30
Patinage public hockey








09:15


















09:30






09:30 - 11:30
HCA I


09:30 - 11:30
HCA I


09:30 - 11:30
HCA I






09:45






















10:00






















10:15






















10:30






















10:45






















11:00






















11:15






















11:30
-Rolba-
-Rolba-
-Rolba-
-Rolba-
-Rolba-
-Rolba-
-Rolba-
-Rolba-






11:45








12:00




12:00 - 13:00
HCA I


12:15








12:30
12:30 - 14:30
Club Patineurs








12:45










13:00






-Rolba-


13:15










13:30
13:30 - 16:00
Patinage public hockey
13:30 - 16:00
Patinage public hockey


13:30 - 16:00
Patinage public hockey
13:30 - 16:00
Patinage public hockey
13:30 - 16:00
Patinage public hockey








13:45




















14:00




















14:15




















14:30




-Rolba-














14:45


















15:00


















15:15


















15:30


















15:45


















16:00
-Rolba-
-Rolba-
-Rolba-
-Rolba-
-Rolba-








16:15
16:15 - 17:30
Club Patineurs








16:30
16:30 - 17:30
HCA I






16:30 - 17:30
U20-Top


16:45












17:00
17:00 - 18:00
U15-Elit












17:15














17:30


-Rolba-
-Rolba-




-Rolba-


17:45


17:45 - 18:45
U15-Elit








18:00
-Rolba-
18:00 - 19:00
U15-Elit










18:15




18:15 - 19:15
U17-Top-U20-Top








18:30
18:30 - 20:30
Curling
18:30 - 19:30
HCV


18:30 - 19:30
U17Top-U20Top












18:45








-Rolba-










19:00




-Rolba-












19:15


19:15 - 20:30
U17-Top-U20Top


19:15 - 20:15
Club Patineurs


-Rolba-








19:30




-Rolba-


-Rolba-








19:45














20:00














20:15




-Rolba-
20:15 - 23:00
Match HCV 2 vs Gurmels match 20h30








20:30
-Rolba-
-Rolba-










20:45










21:00










21:15










21:30










21:45










22:00










22:15










22:30










22:45


-Rolba-


-Rolba-


23:00
-Rolba-