Agenda
Lundi
27.12
Mardi
28.12
Mercredi
29.12
Jeudi
30.12
Vendredi
31.12
Samedi
01.01
Dimanche
02.01
Principale NHL Principale NHL Principale NHL Principale NHL Principale NHL Principale NHL Principale NHL
07:00








07:15








07:30








07:45








08:00








08:00 - 10:15
Patinage public hockey
08:15










08:30










08:45
08:45 - 09:30
HCA I










09:00
09:00 - 11:30
Patinage public hockey
09:00 - 11:30
Patinage public hockey


09:00 - 11:30
Patinage public hockey
09:00 - 11:30
Patinage public hockey










09:15




















09:30




-Rolba-














09:45


09:45 - 11:15
HCA I


09:45 - 11:15
HCA I














10:00






















10:15




















-Rolba-
10:30




















10:45




















11:00




















11:00 - 11:45
Club Patineurs
11:15


-Rolba-


-Rolba-














11:30
-Rolba-
-Rolba-
-Rolba-
-Rolba-










11:45








-Rolba-
12:00








12:00 - 13:30
Club Patineurs
12:15










12:30










12:45










13:00










13:00 - 16:00
Patinage public hockey
13:15












13:30
13:30 - 14:30
Patchs Patinage
13:30 - 16:00
Patinage public hockey
13:30 - 14:30
Patchs Patinage
13:30 - 16:00
Patinage public hockey
13:30 - 16:00
Patinage public hockey
13:30 - 14:30
Patchs Patinage
13:30 - 16:00
Patinage public hockey








-Rolba-


13:45






















13:45 - 16:00
Patinage public


14:00


























14:15


























14:30
-Rolba-


-Rolba-




-Rolba-














14:45






14:45 - 16:00
Patinage public














15:00






















15:15






















15:30






















15:45






















16:00
-Rolba-
-Rolba-
-Rolba-
-Rolba-
-Rolba-








-Rolba-
-Rolba-
16:15








16:30








16:45
16:45 - 17:45
U9








17:00
17:00 - 18:15
U13-Elit
17:00 - 18:00
U9


17:00 - 18:15
U13élite








17:15




17:15 - 18:15
U15-Elit












17:30


















17:45






17:45 - 19:15
Gardiens
-Rolba-










18:00


-Rolba-


18:00 - 19:00
U15-Elit


18:00 - 19:00
U15-Elit










18:15
-Rolba-
18:15 - 19:15
U15-Elit
-Rolba-






-Rolba-








18:30


18:30 - 19:45
U17-U20














18:30 - 20:00
Vétérans
18:45




















19:00




-Rolba-


-Rolba-










19:15
-Rolba-


19:15 - 20:30
U17-U20
-Rolba-
19:15 - 20:30
U17-U20










19:30
19:30 - 20:45
U17-U20
19:30 - 21:00
Panthères
















19:45




-Rolba-














20:00
















-Rolba-
20:15
















20:30




-Rolba-
-Rolba-








20:45
-Rolba-










21:00
-Rolba-








21:15








21:30








21:45








22:00








22:15








22:30








22:45








23:00